Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:05am- 11:55pm | Southwest Pool
more.. Pool Closed for Scheduled Maintenance | |
Pool Closed for Scheduled Maintenance |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:05am- 8:00am | Southwest Pool
more.. Pool Closed for Scheduled Maintenance | |
Pool Closed for Scheduled Maintenance | ||
7:00am |
Martin Gym
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm | Star Assessment (Math/ELA) | |
Star Assessment (Math/ELA) | ||
9:00am- 9:30am | ||
12:15pm- 1:06pm | ||
2:30pm |
Red Smith Library Media Center
| |
2:35pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:40pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:50pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 8:30pm | Preble Band Room 197
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:05pm- 3:45pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Preble Wrestling Room 266
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:40pm | Southwest Room 4210
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm | Edison Middle School vs. Lombardi Middle Edison Black vs. Lombardi 2 followed by Edison Red vs. Lombardi 1 | |
Edison Black vs. Lombardi 2 followed by Edison Red vs. Lombardi 1 | ||
3:30pm | Washington Middle vs. Franklin Middle Washington 1 vs. Franklin 1 followed by Washington 2 vs. Franklin 2 | |
Washington 1 vs. Franklin 1 followed by Washington 2 vs. Franklin 2 | ||
3:30pm | Lombardi Middle vs. Edison Middle School Lombardi 2 vs. Edison Gold followed by Lombardi 1 vs. Edison White | |
Lombardi 2 vs. Edison Gold followed by Lombardi 1 vs. Edison White | ||
3:30pm | Franklin Middle vs. Washington Middle Franklin 2 vs. Washington 2 followed by Franklin 1 vs. Washington 1 | |
Franklin 2 vs. Washington 2 followed by Franklin 1 vs. Washington 1 | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Danz Commons
more.. | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm- 10:00pm | Preble Auditorium
more.. | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-12-18) | Seymour vs. Green Bay Preble |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-12-18) | Seymour vs. Green Bay Preble |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Green Bay East vs. Bay Port |
4:30pm | Green Bay Southwest vs. Seymour | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Green Bay Southwest vs. Seymour |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Green Bay Southwest vs. Seymour |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Green Bay East vs. Bay Port |
5:00pm- 6:45pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Changed) | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:30pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | Booster Club Meeting | |
Booster Club Meeting | ||
8:30pm- 10:00pm | Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:50am- 7:25am | ||
7:00am |
Martin Gym
| |
7:30am- 8:21am | Health classes moved due to testing | |
Health classes moved due to testing | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm | Star Assessment (Math/ELA) | |
Star Assessment (Math/ELA) | ||
9:22am- 10:18am | Health classes moved due to testing | |
Health classes moved due to testing | ||
9:22am- 11:14am | ||
1:11pm- 2:02pm | Health classes moved due to testing | |
Health classes moved due to testing | ||
2:30pm |
Red Smith Library Media Center
| |
2:35pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:40pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:50pm- 3:45pm | ||
2:50pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm | Preble Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 8:30pm | Preble Band Room 197
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:05pm- 5:00pm | Running Club will meet behind the gym in the hallway to stretch/drop backpacks etc. One Tuesdays, stretching will be done outside, weather permitting. In the event of inclement weather, RC will have half the gym. On Thursdays, stretching will be either outside or in half the gym (shared with another event). Practice will take place on the Fox River Trail. | |
Running Club will meet behind the gym in the hallway to stretch/drop backpacks etc. One Tuesdays, stretching will be done outside, weather permitting. In the event of inclement weather, RC will have half the gym. On Thursdays, stretching will be either outside or in half the gym (shared with another event). Practice will take place on the Fox River Trail. | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | April 24th and 25th practice will run to 5:00. | |
April 24th and 25th practice will run to 5:00. | ||
3:15pm- 6:40pm | ||
3:15pm- 3:45pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Danz Commons
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Green Bay Preble vs. Sheboygan South
Date has been rescheduled as a doubleheader with 3:30 start, Preble @ South |
Date has been rescheduled as a doubleheader with 3:30 start, Preble @ South | ||
3:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Green Bay Preble vs. Sheboygan South
Date has been rescheduled as a doubleheader with 3:30 start, Preble @ South |
Date has been rescheduled as a doubleheader with 3:30 start, Preble @ South | ||
3:45pm- 4:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Bay Port | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Bay Port | |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Green Bay Southwest vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Sheboygan South vs. Green Bay Preble |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Ashwaubenon vs. Green Bay Southwest |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Ashwaubenon vs. Green Bay Southwest |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | Green Bay Preble vs. Wausau West |
5:00pm |
(Postponed) | Green Bay Preble vs. Wausau West |
5:00pm- 6:45pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Preble Auxillary Gym
more.. | |
6:45pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
(Postponed) | |
8:30pm- 10:00pm | Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Martin Gym
| |
7:30am- 8:21am | Health classes moved due to testing | |
Health classes moved due to testing | ||
7:30am- 11:14am | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm | Star Assessment (Math/ELA) | |
Star Assessment (Math/ELA) | ||
9:22am- 10:18am | Health classes moved due to testing | |
Health classes moved due to testing | ||
10:30am- 11:00am | ||
12:15pm- 1:15pm | ||
2:30pm |
Red Smith Library Media Center
| |
2:40pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:50pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm | Preble Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Athletic impact testing | |
Athletic impact testing | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm | Link Crew monthly meeting | |
Link Crew monthly meeting | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 8:30pm | Preble Band Room 197
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Preble Classroom 139
more.. | |
3:00pm |
Lombardi Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:40pm | Southwest Room 4610
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Danz Commons
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 4:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Preble Auxillary Gym
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | Youth girls | |
Youth girls | ||
8:00pm- 10:00pm | Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:20am | ||
7:00am |
Martin Gym
| |
7:30am- 3:00pm | Star Assessment (Math/ELA) | |
Star Assessment (Math/ELA) | ||
12:10pm- 1:06pm | ||
2:30pm |
Red Smith Library Media Center
| |
2:35pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:40pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:50pm |
Franklin Conference Room227 V 229 ALL
| |
2:50pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm | Preble Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 8:30pm | Preble Band Room 197
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:05pm- 5:00pm | Running Club will meet behind the gym in the hallway to stretch/drop backpacks etc. One Tuesdays, stretching will be done outside, weather permitting. In the event of inclement weather, RC will have half the gym. On Thursdays, stretching will be either outside or in half the gym (shared with another event). Practice will take place on the Fox River Trail. | |
Running Club will meet behind the gym in the hallway to stretch/drop backpacks etc. One Tuesdays, stretching will be done outside, weather permitting. In the event of inclement weather, RC will have half the gym. On Thursdays, stretching will be either outside or in half the gym (shared with another event). Practice will take place on the Fox River Trail. | ||
3:05pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | April 24th and 25th practice will run to 5:00. | |
April 24th and 25th practice will run to 5:00. | ||
3:15pm- 4:30pm | Preble Wrestling Room 266
more.. | |
3:15pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm | Edison Middle School vs. Red Smith Middle School Edison Red vs. Red Smith 2 followed by Edison White vs. Red Smith 1 | |
Edison Red vs. Red Smith 2 followed by Edison White vs. Red Smith 1 | ||
3:30pm | Lombardi Middle vs. Franklin Middle Lombardi 1 vs. Franklin 1 followed by Lombardi 2 vs. Franklin 2 | |
Lombardi 1 vs. Franklin 1 followed by Lombardi 2 vs. Franklin 2 | ||
3:30pm | Red Smith Middle School vs. Edison Middle School Red Smith 2 vs. Edison Red followed by Red Smith 1 vs. Edison Black | |
Red Smith 2 vs. Edison Red followed by Red Smith 1 vs. Edison Black | ||
3:30pm | Franklin Middle vs. Lombardi Middle Franklin 2 vs. Lombardi 2 followed by Franklin 1 vs. Lombardi 1 | |
Franklin 2 vs. Lombardi 2 followed by Franklin 1 vs. Lombardi 1 | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Danz Commons
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Green Bay West vs. Sheboygan Falls | |
4:00pm | Green Bay Preble vs. Sheboygan South | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Bay Port | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Bay Port | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sheboygan South | |
4:00pm | Green Bay Preble vs. Sheboygan South | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Bay Port | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Bay Port | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sheboygan South | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sheboygan South | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Sheboygan South | |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-14-18) | De Pere vs. Green Bay Preble |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-17-18) | Green Bay Southwest vs. Manitowoc Lincoln |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Rescheduled to 04-14-18) | De Pere vs. Green Bay Preble |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-17-18) | Green Bay Southwest vs. Manitowoc Lincoln |
4:30pm | Green Bay Southwest vs. Manitowoc Lincoln
@ Ron Rubick Municipal Field
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Sturgeon Bay vs. Green Bay East |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-05-18) | Green Bay Southwest vs. Kimberly |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-05-18) | Green Bay Southwest vs. Kimberly |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-25-18) | Wrightstown vs. Green Bay Preble |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Cancelled) | West De Pere vs. Green Bay East |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
(Date Changed to 04-23-18) | West De Pere vs. Green Bay East |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | New London vs. Green Bay West |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Green Bay Southwest vs. Green Bay Preble |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | Green Bay Southwest vs. Green Bay Preble |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-01-18) | New London vs. Green Bay West |
4:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:45pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Preble Auxillary Gym
more.. | |
6:30pm |
(Date Changed to 05-22-18) | Sturgeon Bay vs. Green Bay East |
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-25-18) | Wrightstown vs. Green Bay Preble |
6:45pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-18-18) | Green Bay Southwest vs. Kimberly |
7:00pm |
West Auditorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am |
Martin Gym
| |
7:30am- 10:30am | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm | Star Assessment (Math/ELA) | |
Star Assessment (Math/ELA) | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
8:26am- 9:17am | Freshman | |
Freshman | ||
8:30am- 10:15am | ||
8:30am- 2:00pm | ||
9:22am- 10:18am | Sophomores | |
Sophomores | ||
11:20am- 12:00pm | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm | ||
12:20pm- 1:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Eau Claire concert | |
Eau Claire concert | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
2:30pm |
Red Smith Library Media Center
| |
2:40pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:50pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 8:30pm | Preble Band Room 197
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:40pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Danz Commons
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Green Bay Southwest |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | DC Everest vs. Green Bay Southwest |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-18) | Peshtigo High School vs. Green Bay Preble |
4:30pm |
(Postponed) | DC Everest vs. Green Bay Southwest |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-18) | Green Bay West vs. Little Chute |
4:30pm | Green Bay Preble vs. Stevens Point Areas Senior High School | |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Green Bay Preble vs. De Pere |
5:00pm- 7:30pm | Preble Auxillary Gym
more.. | |
5:00pm- 6:45pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Green Bay Southwest |
6:45pm- 8:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm | Preble Auditorium
more.. | |
7:00pm |
Green Bay East
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
West Auditorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | Youth girls | |
Youth girls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Multiple Schools.. vs. Kimberly
11 a.m. SPASH vs. Green Bay Preble DC Everest vs. Kimberly 1 p.m. DC Everest vs. Pacelli SPASH vs. Kimberly 3:30 p.m. Pacelli vs. Kimberly | |
11 a.m. SPASH vs. Green Bay Preble DC Everest vs. Kimberly 1 p.m. DC Everest vs. Pacelli SPASH vs. Kimberly 3:30 p.m. Pacelli vs. Kimberly | ||
TBD | Green Bay Preble vs. Whitewater | |
TBD | Green Bay Preble vs. Whitewater | |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Green Bay Southwest |
9:00am | Seymour vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Green Bay Southwest |
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Kaukauna |
9:00am- 11:00am | Volleyball Clinics | |
Volleyball Clinics | ||
9:00am- 11:00am | Volleyball Clinics | |
Volleyball Clinics | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
(Cancelled) | |
9:30am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln
2 games. |
2 games. | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm | Preble Auxillary Gym
more.. | |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | Multiple Schools.. vs. Kimberly
This is a single JV game: SPASH vs. GB Preble to mirror the Varsity game that same time/day. |
This is a single JV game: SPASH vs. GB Preble to mirror the Varsity game that same time/day. | ||
11:00am- 1:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 8:30pm | Preble Band Room 197
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm | Preble Auditorium
more.. | |
7:00pm |
Green Bay East
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
7:00pm |
West Auditorium
|