Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Ashwaubenon Invite | ||
Ashwaubenon Invite | ||
7:00am- 1:00pm | ||
7:00am- 4:30pm | ||
7:00am- 6:30pm | Preble Gym Lobby
more.. | |
7:00am- 8:00pm | ||
8:00am- 11:00am | Lombardi Cafeteria
more.. | |
9:00am- 12:00pm | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm | ||
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Luxemburg-Casco | |
9:30am | Multiple Schools.. vs. East Troy
Howard/Manley Duals | |
Howard/Manley Duals | ||
10:30am | Green Bay Southwest vs. Oshkosh West | |
11:00am- 1:00pm | ||
11:30am | Arrowhead vs. Bay Area Girls Hockey | |
12:00pm | TBA vs. GB United Hockey Opponent Milw. SHAW | |
Opponent Milw. SHAW | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | West Gym, Large
more.. | |
2:00pm | Arrowhead vs. Bay Area Girls Hockey | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | West Auditorium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 1:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Preble Auxillary Gym
more.. | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:15pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | Meetings are offsite. Location will be determined the week of the meeting. | |
Meetings are offsite. Location will be determined the week of the meeting. | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Preble Auxillary Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:15pm | Preble Computer Lab 124
more.. | |
7:30am- 8:20am | ||
7:35am- 8:35am | ||
8:30am- 10:30am | Edison Auditorium
more.. | |
9:30am- 11:30am | ||
10:25am- 3:00pm | ||
12:00pm- 2:45pm | ||
12:30pm- 1:30pm | ||
12:36pm- 1:34pm | ||
2:10pm- 3:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
2:50pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:05pm | 1331 | |
1331 | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | Preble Auxillary Gym
more.. | |
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:20pm- 5:55pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | Lincoln Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Baird Computer Lab
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Baird Computer Lab
more.. | |
3:30pm | Edison White vs. Bayview 3 | |
3:30pm | Franklin 2 vs. Washington 2
Washington 8th Grade vs. Franklin 8th Grade | |
Washington 8th Grade vs. Franklin 8th Grade | ||
3:30pm | Washington 2 vs. Franklin 1
Franklin 7th Grade vs. Washington 7th Grade | |
Franklin 7th Grade vs. Washington 7th Grade | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Tank Computer Lab
more.. | |
4:00pm | Edison Red vs. De Pere - Red | |
4:00pm | Red Smith 1 vs. De Pere - Black | |
4:00pm | De Pere White vs. Red Smith 2 | |
4:00pm | @ Ashwaubenon Lanes | |
@ Ashwaubenon Lanes | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm | Preble Auxillary Gym
more.. | |
5:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:40pm | Howards Grove vs. Green Bay West | |
5:45pm | Howards Grove vs. Green Bay West | |
6:00pm- 8:45pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Southwest Pool
more.. | |
7:00pm | Howards Grove vs. Green Bay West | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 10:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:15am | R.E.D.E.F.I.N.E. | |
R.E.D.E.F.I.N.E. | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm | ||
7:00am- 3:15pm | Preble Computer Lab 124
more.. | |
7:35am- 2:44pm | Edison Auditorium
more.. | |
8:30am- 10:30am | ||
9:30am- 11:30am | ||
10:15am- 1:15pm | ||
12:00pm- 2:45pm | ||
2:00pm | ||
2:10pm- 3:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm | Edison Choir Room
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:00pm | Edison Choir Room
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | Franklin Gym Large
more.. | |
2:50pm- 4:30pm | Franklin School Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | Southwest Room 4020
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:05pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:20pm- 5:55pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | Lincoln Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Baird Computer Lab
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Baird Computer Lab
more.. | |
3:30pm |
(Date Changed to 12-04-18) | Franklin 1 vs. Washington 1 |
3:30pm |
(Date changed from 11-08-18) | Lombardi 2 vs. Washington 1
Washington 8th Grade vs. Lombardi 8th Grade |
Washington 8th Grade vs. Lombardi 8th Grade | ||
3:30pm | Washington 2 vs. Lombardi 1
Lombardi 7th Grade vs. Washington 7th Grade | |
Lombardi 7th Grade vs. Washington 7th Grade | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Tank Computer Lab
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | Marquette Senior vs. Green Bay Preble | |
5:00pm | Marquette Senior vs. Green Bay Preble | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Head Start Commons 105 North
more.. | |
5:30pm | Sheboygan North vs. GB United Swim | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | New London vs. Green Bay West |
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | Menasha vs. Green Bay East |
5:40pm | Green Bay Preble vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
5:45pm | New London vs. Green Bay West | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| Menasha vs. Green Bay East |
5:45pm |
(Cancelled) | Green Bay Preble vs. Green Bay Southwest |
5:45pm | Green Bay East vs. Wausau East | |
5:45pm | Green Bay East vs. Wausau East | |
6:00pm- 8:45pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | McAuliffe PTO Family Game Night, courtesy of the McAUliffe PTO and Gnome Games. | |
McAuliffe PTO Family Game Night, courtesy of the McAUliffe PTO and Gnome Games. | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm | Marquette Senior vs. Green Bay Preble | |
6:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
7:00pm | Green Bay Preble vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
7:00pm | New London vs. Green Bay West | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| Menasha vs. Green Bay East |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | Red Smith Cafeteria
more.. | |
7:00pm | ||
7:15pm | Green Bay East vs. Wausau East | |
7:15pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:15pm | Preble Computer Lab 124
more.. | |
7:00am- 3:00pm | ||
7:00am- 7:20am | ||
7:30am- 3:00pm | Schedule Presentations | |
Schedule Presentations | ||
7:35am- 8:35am | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | ||
8:00am- 11:00am | ||
8:30am- 10:30am | Edison Auditorium
more.. | |
9:30am- 11:30am | ||
10:15am- 1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
12:00pm- 2:45pm | ||
12:49pm | ||
2:10pm- 3:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | Franklin Gym Large
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Grades 4 and 5 | |
Grades 4 and 5 | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | S Karstens will set up and clean up | |
S Karstens will set up and clean up | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | Southwest Room 4610
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 3:45pm | Meeting | |
Meeting | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:05pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm | Preble Auxillary Gym
more.. | |
3:15pm- 4:20pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:20pm- 5:55pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | Lincoln Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Baird Computer Lab
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Baird Computer Lab
more.. | |
3:30pm- 7:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Tank Computer Lab
more.. | |
4:00pm | @ Riviera Lanes | |
@ Riviera Lanes | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:45pm- 6:00pm | Preble Auxillary Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm | Southwest Gym North Court
more.. | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Southwest Pool
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:15am | R.E.D.E.F.I.N.E. | |
R.E.D.E.F.I.N.E. | ||
6:45am- 7:25am | Edison Choir Room
more.. | |
7:00am- 3:15pm | Preble Computer Lab 124
more.. | |
7:00am- 7:20am | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm | ||
7:35am- 9:00pm | Edison Auditorium
more.. 6th Grade Choir Concert begins at 6:00 pm. 7th and 8th Grade Choir Concert begins at 7:15 pm. | |
6th Grade Choir Concert begins at 6:00 pm. 7th and 8th Grade Choir Concert begins at 7:15 pm. | ||
7:45am- 8:45am | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | ||
9:20am- 10:20am | ||
9:30am- 11:30am | ||
10:20am- 1:10pm |
(Cancelled) | |
12:00pm- 2:45pm | ||
2:00pm | ||
2:10pm- 3:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
2:55pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 3:45pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:10pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | Lincoln Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Baird Computer Lab
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Baird Computer Lab
more.. | |
3:30pm | Bayview 1 vs. Edison White | |
3:30pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 7:15pm | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Tank Computer Lab
more.. | |
3:45pm | Lombardi 2 vs. Pulaski 2 | |
3:45pm | Red Smith 2 vs. West De Pere 2 | |
3:45pm | Pulaski 1 vs. Lombardi 1 | |
3:45pm | West De Pere 4 vs. Red Smith 1 | |
4:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Washington 2 vs. Denmark- Gold | |
4:00pm | Denmark- Purple vs. Washington 1 | |
4:00pm | De Pere - Black vs. Franklin 1 | |
4:00pm | @ Village Lanes | |
@ Village Lanes | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:15pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:45pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | New London vs. Green Bay United Wrestling | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| Manitowoc Lincoln vs. Green Bay Preble Parent's Night |
Parent's Night | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Southwest Pool
more.. | |
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Music Concert Grades 6-8 | |
Music Concert Grades 6-8 | ||
6:30pm | ||
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| Manitowoc Lincoln vs. Green Bay Preble Parent's Night |
Parent's Night | ||
6:30pm | New London vs. Green Bay United Wrestling | |
7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
8:30pm | Marshfield vs. Green Bay East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:45am- 7:20am | ||
7:00am- 3:15pm | Preble Computer Lab 124
more.. | |
7:30am- 9:30am | Edison Auditorium
more.. | |
7:30am- 3:00pm | Preble Auditorium
more.. | |
7:35am- 8:35am | ||
9:30am- 11:30am | ||
10:00am | ||
10:00am- 11:00am | ||
11:15am- 12:15pm | ||
12:00pm- 2:45pm | ||
12:36pm- 1:34pm | ||
1:00pm- 2:00pm | ||
2:10pm- 3:00pm | ||
2:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:40pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | Franklin Gym Large
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:20pm- 5:55pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:30pm | Lincoln Cafeteria
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Baird Computer Lab
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Baird Computer Lab
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Tank Computer Lab
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Bay Port | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | Green Bay West vs. Shawano Community |
5:40pm |
(Cancelled) | Seymour vs. Green Bay East |
5:40pm | Green Bay Southwest vs. Sheboygan South | |
5:40pm | Green Bay Preble vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy | |
5:40pm | New London vs. Green Bay West | |
5:40pm | Sheboygan South vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
5:40pm | Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. Green Bay Preble Parent's Night | |
Parent's Night | ||
5:45pm | Green Bay West vs. Shawano Community | |
5:45pm | Seymour vs. Green Bay East | |
5:45pm | Green Bay Southwest vs. Sheboygan South | |
5:45pm | Green Bay Preble vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy | |
5:45pm | New London vs. Green Bay West | |
5:45pm | Sheboygan South vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
5:45pm | Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. Green Bay Preble Parent's Night | |
Parent's Night | ||
6:00pm- 8:45pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Southwest Pool
more.. | |
7:00pm | Green Bay Southwest vs. Sheboygan South | |
7:00pm | Green Bay West vs. Shawano Community | |
7:00pm | Green Bay Preble vs. Notre Dame De La Baie Academy | |
7:00pm | Seymour vs. Green Bay East | |
7:00pm | Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. Green Bay Preble | |
7:00pm | Sheboygan South vs. Green Bay Southwest | |
7:00pm | New London vs. Green Bay West | |
7:00pm | Notre Dame De La Baie Academy vs. Green Bay Preble Parent`s Night | |
Parent`s Night |