Skip to content
Green Bay Area Public School District Calendar
Navbar
Calendar
All District Calendars
All District Events
District Homepage
Today
June 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
Elementary Students A.M. Only
Last Day for Seniors
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@UW Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
TBD
Track: G/V
@UW-La Crosse
TBD
Track: G/V
@UW LaCrosse - Veterans Memorial Field Complex
TBD
Track: G/V
@WIAA State
TBD
Track: B/V
@UW-La Crosse
TBD
Track: B/V
@UW LaCrosse - Veterans Memorial Field Complex
TBD
Track: B/V
@WIAA State
TBD
Track: B/V
@WIAA State
7:30am - 10:30am
Green Bay West - Native American Circle
@West Old Library Room 225
8:15am - 9:30am
Edison Middle School - 6th Grade Incentive
@Edison Cafeteria
10:30am - 12:30pm
Green Bay West - Graduation Practice
Located at Kress Center, UWGB.
12:45pm
12:45 Early Release Day
2:30pm
School Meetings
@Red Smith Library Media Center
3:00pm - 11:59pm
Green Bay Southwest - Closed - Library
@Southwest Library Media Center
Textbook collection
3:15pm - 6:40pm
Green Bay Southwest - Forward Bound
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
@East Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Shirley Van's Dance Studio Recital
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
2
TBD
Soccer: G/V
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@UW Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
TBD
Track: G/V
@UW LaCrosse - Veterans Memorial Field Complex
TBD
Track: G/V
@WIAA State
TBD
Track: B/V
@UW LaCrosse - Veterans Memorial Field Complex
TBD
Track: B/V
@WIAA State
TBD
Track: B/V
@WIAA State
8:00am - 5:00pm
Aldo Leopold Community School - Aldo Legacy Day
8:00am - 4:30pm
Green Bay Preble - Green Bay PD
@Preble Parking Lot, Main
10:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
11:30am - 3:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Shirley Van's Dance Studio Recital
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
3
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Green Bay West - Graduation Ceremony
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Youth girls
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Basketball
@Preble Auxillary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Volleyball
@Preble Field House ALL
6:00pm - 10:30pm
Green Bay Preble - Senior Grad Party
@Preble Parking Lot, Main
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Green Bay East - Graduation
@UW Green Bay
Kress Events Center.
10:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Senior Lock In
@
Multiple Location
4
TBD
Golf: B/V
@University Ridge Golf Course
TBD
Golf: B/V
7:00am
Y Program
@Martin Gym
8:00am - 9:30am
Green Bay West - Senior Breakfast
@West Commons (Cafeteria)
2:30pm
School Meetings
@Red Smith Library Media Center
3:00pm - 11:59pm
Green Bay Southwest - Closed - Library
@Southwest Library Media Center
Textbook collection
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Upward Bound
@Southwest Computer Room 4645
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Green Bay West - Faculty Meeting
@West Thune Center
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Green Bay Preble - Faculty Meeting
@Preble Auditorium
3:15pm - 6:40pm
Green Bay Southwest - Forward Bound
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Meeting
@Southwest Room 4225 - Large Study Hall
Blackboard Training.
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Danz Elementary - Boys and Girls Club
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
@East Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Coaches Meeting
@
Multiple Location
Baseball and Track Coaches Meeting.
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay East - Athlete/Parent Meeting
@East Cafeteria
Fall sports athlete/parent meeting.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Reserved for Fall Sports
@
Multiple Location
Parent/Athlete Meeting.
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Washington Middle - School Event
@Washington Commons
This is an Athlete Parent Fall Sports Meeting.
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Washington Middle - School Event
(Cancelled)
@Washington Commons
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay East - Booster Club Meeting
@East Cafeteria
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Baird Elementary - PTO Meeting
@Baird Library Media Center
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Meeting
@Southwest Study Hall Room 4225
Booster Club Meeting
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PMP Meeting
@Preble Commons
5
TBD
Golf: B/V
@University Ridge Golf Course
TBD
Golf: B/V
6:00am - 7:00am
Green Bay West - Basketball Open Gym
@West Gym, Large
7:00am
Y Program
@Martin Gym
10:30am - 11:15am
Friedrich Froebel Garden of Early Learning - Room 103 Family Event
12:20pm - 1:00pm
Edison Middle School - Choir Pizza Party
@Edison Auditorium
1:00pm
Baseball: V
@Bay Port High School
1:30pm - 3:30pm
McAuliffe Elementary - Field Day Grades K-2
McAuliffe's End of Year Field Day Celebration for Grades Kindergarten through 2nd Grade.
2:15pm - 3:00pm
Friedrich Froebel Garden of Early Learning - Room 103 Family Event
2:30pm
School Meetings
@Red Smith Library Media Center
2:50pm - 3:45pm
Franklin Middle - Chess Club
@Franklin Bistro 163
3:00pm - 11:59pm
Green Bay Southwest - Closed - Library
@Southwest Library Media Center
Textbook collection
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Prayer Group
(Cancelled)
@West Old Library Room 225
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Upward Bound
@Southwest Computer Room 4645
3:15pm - 6:40pm
Green Bay Southwest - Forward Bound
@Southwest Room 4020
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Green Bay Preble - Technology Update
@Preble High School - Preble Library Fiction Area
Eric Conn (Curriculum Coordinator) to assist teachers with logging into Blackboard so they can post grades to NWTC dual credit course.
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Danz Elementary - Boys and Girls Club
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Dance Team
@Preble Commons
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Green Bay East - Volleyball open gym
@East New Gym
3:45pm
Tank Elementary - Family Event
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Bay Port High School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
@East Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym All
Practice (Winter sports have priority with weather)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay West - Co-Curricular Code Meeting
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 5:30pm
Green Bay West - VBmt
@West Thune Center
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Awards
@Southwest Room 4225 - Large Study Hall
Tennis Awards.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Meeting
@Southwest Commons
Troyettes Parent Meeting.
6
Green Bay Preble - Floor Refinishing
(Cancelled)
@Preble Auxillary Gym
7:00am
Y Program
@Martin Gym
7:15am - 3:10pm
Green Bay Preble - Spec Ed Final Exams
@Preble Auditorium
8:00am - 4:00pm
King Elementary - Field Day/5th Grade Recognition
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm
School Meetings
@Red Smith Library Media Center
3:00pm - 11:59pm
Green Bay Southwest - Closed - Library
@Southwest Library Media Center
Textbook collection
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Upward Bound
@Southwest Computer Room 4645
3:15pm - 6:40pm
Green Bay Southwest - Forward Bound
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:15pm
Green Bay West - IEP Meeting
@West Conference Room, Main Office
3:20pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay East - Football meeting
@East Weight Room
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Danz Elementary - Boys and Girls Club
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Edison Middle School - girlscouts meeting
@Edison Classroom/Computer Lab 355
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
@East Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Awards
@Southwest Commons
Baseball awards.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Basketball
@Preble Auxillary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Volleyball
@Preble Field House ALL
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Red Smith Middle - 8th Grade Trip Parent Meeting
@Red Smith Library Media Center
6:30pm - 7:30pm
MacArthur Elementary - Girl Scouts
@MacArthur Library Media Center
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Youth girls
7
Green Bay Preble - Floor Refinishing
(Cancelled)
@Preble Auxillary Gym
Last Student Day for 4K Classes
TBD
Soccer: G/V
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Green Bay East
TBD
Softball: V
@Goodman Softball Complex
6:00am - 7:00am
Green Bay West - Basketball Open Gym
@West Gym, Large
7:00am - 10:00pm
Green Bay West - Gym Resealing
@West Gym, Large
7:00am - 7:20am
Franklin Middle - Student Council Meeting
7:00am
Y Program
@Martin Gym
7:15am - 3:10pm
Green Bay Preble - Spec Ed Final Exams
@Preble Auditorium
8:00am - 9:00am
Washington Middle - Event
@Washington Auditorium
This is the 8th Grade Celebration practice.
8:30am - 3:00pm
Friedrich Froebel Garden of Early Learning - Froebel Field Day
9:52am - 12:04pm
Green Bay Southwest - Testing
@Southwest Auditorium
Gym final exams.
11:00am - 12:30pm
Green Bay West - ESL Meeting
@West Community Room 102
2:30pm
School Meetings
@Red Smith Library Media Center
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Franklin Middle - Student Council Meeting
2:50pm - 3:45pm
Franklin Middle - Board Game Club
@Franklin Classroom 202
2:50pm
Department Chair Meeting
@Franklin Conference Room227 V 229 ALL
3:00pm - 11:59pm
Green Bay Southwest - Closed - Library
@Southwest Library Media Center
Textbook collection
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Meeting
@Southwest Room 4225 - Large Study Hall
Boys Soccer Meeting.
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Upward Bound
@Southwest Computer Room 4645
3:10pm - 3:45pm
Green Bay Southwest - Club: FBLA
@Southwest Room 2230 - Computer Lab
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Danz Elementary - Boys and Girls Club
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Dance Team
@Preble Commons
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
@East Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Tank Elementary - Graduation
@Tank Gym
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Cheerleading
@Southwest Commons
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PHS SHOW CHOIR MEETING
@Preble Auditorium
8
Last Student Day for Elementary Classes
Last Student Day for Middle and High School
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@UW Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
7:00am - 10:00pm
Green Bay West - Gym Resealing
@
Multiple Location
7:15am - 3:10pm
Green Bay Preble - Spec Ed Final Exams
@Preble Auditorium
12:00pm - 12:30pm
Green Bay West - Professional Development
@West Community Room 102
1:00pm
Washington Middle - School Event
(Cancelled)
@ Washington Middle School - Washington Main Office Conference Room
This event is the school carnival.
2:30pm
School Meetings
@Red Smith Library Media Center
3:00pm - 11:59pm
Green Bay Southwest - Closed - Library
@Southwest Library Media Center
Textbook collection
3:15pm - 6:40pm
Green Bay Southwest - Forward Bound
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Danz Elementary - Boys and Girls Club
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
@East Cafeteria
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Green Bay East - Dinner Program
9
TBD
Soccer: G/V
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Green Bay East
TBD
Softball: V
@Goodman Softball Complex
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@UW Madison - Nielsen Tennis Stadium
7:00am - 10:00pm
Green Bay West - Gym Resealing
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Testing
@
Multiple Location
10
7:00am - 10:00pm
Green Bay West - Gym Resealing
@West Gym, Large
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Youth girls
11
Green Bay Preble - Floor Refinishing
@
Multiple Location
Teacher Workday for Elementary, Middle, High School and 4K
6:00am - 8:30am
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
Green Bay West - Gym Resealing
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Green Bay West - Football - Weights
@West Weight Room 235
8:15am - 10:30am
Green Bay Southwest - Football
@Southwest Commons
Breakfast
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Concussion Testing
@West Room 201
3:30pm - 10:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Girls Youth Basketball League.
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
12
TBD
Baseball: V
@Fox Cities Stadium
Green Bay Preble - Floor Refinishing
@
Multiple Location
6:00am - 8:30am
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
Green Bay West - Gym Resealing
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 3:30pm
Green Bay Preble - Building Leadership/Department Chair Meeting
@Preble High School - Preble Library Fiction Area
7:30am - 3:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Meeting
@
Multiple Location
Professional Learning
8:00am - 11:00am
Green Bay West - Child Maltreatment Workgroup Meeting
@West Conference Room, Main Office
8:00am - 10:00am
Green Bay West - Football - Weights
@West Weight Room 235
8:00am - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Restorative Justice Training
@West Old Library Room 225
9:00am - 2:00pm
Red Smith Middle School - Summer Library
@Red Smith Library Media Center
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Edison Middle School - Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Edison Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Cheerleading
@Southwest Commons
Open Gym
13
Green Bay Preble - Floor Refinishing
@
Multiple Location
6:00am - 8:30am
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
Green Bay West - Gym Resealing
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 3:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Meeting
@Southwest Room 1140 - Music Theory
Professional Learning
8:00am - 10:00am
Green Bay West - Football - Weights
@West Weight Room 235
8:00am - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Restorative Justice Training
@West Old Library Room 225
8:15am - 10:30am
Green Bay Southwest - Football
@Southwest Commons
Breakfast
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Dance Team
@Preble Commons
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Volleyball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Booster Club Instructional Time
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Howe Elementary - Howe Resource Center Board Meeting
@Howe Library Media Center
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Cheerleading
@Southwest Commons
Open Gym
14
TBD
Baseball: V
@Fox Cities Stadium
Green Bay Preble - Floor Refinishing
@
Multiple Location
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Green Bay East
6:00am - 8:30am
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
Green Bay West - Gym Resealing
@West Gym, Large
7:30am - 9:00am
Green Bay Southwest - Meeting
@Southwest Career Center Conference Room
I3-Committee Meeting.
7:30am - 11:00am
Green Bay Southwest - Meeting
@
Multiple Location
Professional Learning
8:00am - 10:00am
Green Bay West - Football - Weights
@West Weight Room 235
8:00am - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Restorative Justice Training
@West Old Library Room 225
9:00am - 6:00pm
Green Bay West - No Air Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 3:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Meeting
@Southwest Room 4225 - Large Study Hall
Professional Learning
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Dance Team
@Preble Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Cheerleading
@Southwest Commons
Open Gym
15
Green Bay Preble - Floor Refinishing
@
Multiple Location
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Green Bay East
6:00am - 8:30am
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
Green Bay West - Gym Resealing
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Green Bay West - Football - Weights
@West Weight Room 235
9:00am - 6:00pm
Green Bay West - No Air Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Dance Team
@Preble Commons
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Cheerleading
@Southwest Gym ALL
Open Gym
16
Green Bay Preble - Floor Refinishing
@
Multiple Location
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Uihlein Soccer Park
TBD
Soccer: G/V
@Green Bay East
7:00am - 10:00pm
Green Bay West - Gym Resealing
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - GB United Soccer
@Southwest Stadium (Dahlin)
17
Green Bay Preble - Floor Refinishing
@
Multiple Location
Green Bay Preble - Floor Refinishing
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 10:00pm
Green Bay West - Gym Resealing
@West Gym, Large
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Youth girls
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Volleyball
(Cancelled)
@Preble Field House ALL
18
6:30am - 8:30am
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Weight Room 267
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - Distance Running
@West Track and Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Commons
7:00am - 11:00am
Green Bay East - Summer football/strength and conditioning
@East Weight Room
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@West Tennis Court
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Kaboom Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Small
7:00am - 2:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Large
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@Franklin School Auditorium
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:30pm
Green Bay East - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:30am
Green Bay East - 8th and 9th grade volleyball camp
@East New Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Green Bay West - Football - Weights
@West Weight Room 235
8:00am - 3:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PHS Color Guard Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:30pm
Howe Elementary - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:15am - 10:30am
Green Bay Southwest - Football
@Southwest Commons
Breakfast
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - "Di-SS-ection Summer School Style"-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 234
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - MS Math Intervention-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 142
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Mystery Box-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEAM Studio-Summer School Class
@
Multiple Location
Room 110
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEM Adventures-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 149
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Team Building Body Works-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 151
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Algebra 1, Sem 2/Geometry, Sem 2
@West Room 317
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress LA9
@West Room 234
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress Math
@West Room 207
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Eng 9, 10, 11 - Sem 1 & 2
@West Room 220
9:00am - 12:30pm
Lincoln Elementary - Lincoln Lions Camp for Kinder-5th Grade
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Green Bay West - No Air Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Wres
@West Wrestling Room 235
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Auditorium
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Boys High School Basketball OPEN GYM
@Preble Field House ALL
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Summer Theatre Academy
@West Auditorium
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Boys Youth Basketball Camp
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay West - Racket Sports
@West Tennis Court
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Volleyball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Booster Club Instructional Time
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Green Bay West - BCM
@West Community Room 102
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
19
6:30am - 8:30am
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Weight Room 267
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - Distance Running
@West Track and Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Commons
7:00am - 11:00am
Green Bay East - Summer football/strength and conditioning
@East Weight Room
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@West Tennis Court
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Kaboom Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Small
7:00am - 2:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Large
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@Franklin School Auditorium
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:30pm
Green Bay East - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:30am
Green Bay East - 8th and 9th grade volleyball camp
@East New Gym
8:00am - 11:00am
Green Bay West - Child Maltreatment Workgroup Meeting
@West Conference Room, Main Office
8:00am - 10:00am
Green Bay West - Football - Weights
@West Weight Room 235
8:00am - 3:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PHS Color Guard Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 3:00pm
Leonardo Da Vinci School for Gifted Learners - School event
Placement testing for new students.
8:00am - 12:30pm
Howe Elementary - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - "Di-SS-ection Summer School Style"-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 234
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - MS Math Intervention-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 142
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Mystery Box-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEAM Studio-Summer School Class
@
Multiple Location
Room 110
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEM Adventures-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 149
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Team Building Body Works-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 151
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Algebra 1, Sem 2/Geometry, Sem 2
@West Room 317
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress LA9
@West Room 234
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress Math
@West Room 207
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Eng 9, 10, 11 - Sem 1 & 2
@West Room 220
9:00am - 12:30pm
Lincoln Elementary - Lincoln Lions Camp for Kinder-5th Grade
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Green Bay West - No Air Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 2:00pm
Red Smith Middle School - Summer Library
@Red Smith Library Media Center
10:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Summer Reading Program
@West Library Media Center - New Library
10:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Wres
@West Wrestling Room 235
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Auditorium
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Boys High School Basketball OPEN GYM
@Preble Field House ALL
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Summer Theatre Academy
@West Auditorium
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Boys Youth Basketball Camp
3:00pm - 3:45pm
Red Smith Middle School - FAC Meeting
@Red Smith Student Services Conference Room
3:05pm - 3:45pm
Red Smith Middle School - School Meetings
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay West - Racket Sports
@West Tennis Court
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Edison Middle School - Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Edison Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Cheerleading
@Southwest Commons
Open Gym
20
6:30am - 8:30am
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Weight Room 267
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - Distance Running
@West Track and Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Commons
7:00am - 11:00am
Green Bay East - Summer football/strength and conditioning
@East Practice Field
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@West Tennis Court
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Kaboom Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Small
7:00am - 2:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Large
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@Franklin School Auditorium
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:30pm
Green Bay East - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:30am
Green Bay East - 8th and 9th grade volleyball camp
@East New Gym
8:00am - 2:30pm
Green Bay West - Curriculum
(Cancelled)
@West Library Media Center - New Library
8:00am - 10:00am
Green Bay West - Football - Weights
@West Weight Room 235
8:00am - 3:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PHS Color Guard Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:30pm
Howe Elementary - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:15am - 10:30am
Green Bay Southwest - Football
@Southwest Commons
Breakfast
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - "Di-SS-ection Summer School Style"-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 234
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - MS Math Intervention-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 142
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Mystery Box-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEAM Studio-Summer School Class
@
Multiple Location
Room 110
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEM Adventures-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 149
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Team Building Body Works-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 151
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Algebra 1, Sem 2/Geometry, Sem 2
@West Room 317
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress LA9
@West Room 234
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress Math
@West Room 207
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Eng 9, 10, 11 - Sem 1 & 2
@West Room 220
9:00am - 12:30pm
Lincoln Elementary - Lincoln Lions Camp for Kinder-5th Grade
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Green Bay West - No Air Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Wres
@West Wrestling Room 235
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Auditorium
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Boys High School Basketball OPEN GYM
@Preble Field House ALL
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Summer Theatre Academy
@West Auditorium
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Boys Youth Basketball Camp
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay West - Green Bay Police Department
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay West - Racket Sports
@West Tennis Court
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Volleyball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Booster Club Instructional Time
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Basketball
@Preble Auxillary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Volleyball
@Preble Field House ALL
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Cheerleading
@Southwest Commons
Open Gym
21
6:30am - 8:30am
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Weight Room 267
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - Distance Running
@West Track and Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Commons
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay East - Summer football/strength and conditioning
@East Practice Field
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@West Tennis Court
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Kaboom Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Small
7:00am - 2:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Large
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@Franklin School Auditorium
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:30pm
Green Bay East - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:30am
Green Bay East - 8th and 9th grade volleyball camp
@East New Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Green Bay West - Football - Weights
@West Weight Room 235
8:00am - 3:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PHS Color Guard Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
Wequiock Elementary - Staff Meeting
@Wequiock Library Media Center
8:00am - 12:30pm
Howe Elementary - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - "Di-SS-ection Summer School Style"-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 234
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - MS Math Intervention-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 142
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Mystery Box-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEAM Studio-Summer School Class
@
Multiple Location
Room 110
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEM Adventures-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 149
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Team Building Body Works-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 151
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Algebra 1, Sem 2/Geometry, Sem 2
@West Room 317
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress LA9
@West Room 234
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress Math
@West Room 207
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Eng 9, 10, 11 - Sem 1 & 2
@West Room 220
9:00am - 12:30pm
Lincoln Elementary - Lincoln Lions Camp for Kinder-5th Grade
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Green Bay West - No Air Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Wres
@West Wrestling Room 235
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Auditorium
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Boys High School Basketball OPEN GYM
@Preble Field House ALL
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Summer Theatre Academy
@West Auditorium
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Boys Youth Basketball Camp
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Football
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay West - Racket Sports
@West Tennis Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Cheerleading
@Southwest Commons
Open Gym
22
6:30am - 8:30am
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Weight Room 267
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - Distance Running
@West Track and Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Commons
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@West Tennis Court
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Kaboom Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Small
7:00am - 2:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Large
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@Franklin School Auditorium
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:30pm
Green Bay East - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 3:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PHS Color Guard Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:30pm
Howe Elementary - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - "Di-SS-ection Summer School Style"-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 234
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - MS Math Intervention-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 142
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Mystery Box-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEAM Studio-Summer School Class
@
Multiple Location
Room 110
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEM Adventures-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 149
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Team Building Body Works-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 151
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Algebra 1, Sem 2/Geometry, Sem 2
@West Room 317
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress LA9
@West Room 234
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress Math
@West Room 207
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Eng 9, 10, 11 - Sem 1 & 2
@West Room 220
9:00am - 12:30pm
Lincoln Elementary - Lincoln Lions Camp for Kinder-5th Grade
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Green Bay West - No Air Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Wres
@West Wrestling Room 235
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Auditorium
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Boys High School Basketball OPEN GYM
@Preble Field House ALL
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Summer Theatre Academy
@West Auditorium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay West - Racket Sports
@West Tennis Court
23
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - GB United Soccer
@Southwest Stadium (Dahlin)
24
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Youth girls
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Basketball
@Preble Auxillary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Volleyball
@Preble Field House ALL
8:00pm - 9:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Practice - Girls Soccer
@Southwest Commons
Annual Banquet.
25
6:30am - 8:30am
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Weight Room 267
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - Distance Running
@West Track and Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Commons
7:00am - 11:00am
Green Bay East - Summer football/strength and conditioning
@East Weight Room
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@West Tennis Court
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Kaboom Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Small
7:00am - 2:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Large
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@Franklin School Auditorium
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:30pm
Green Bay East - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:30am
Green Bay East - 8th and 9th grade volleyball camp
@East New Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Green Bay West - Football - Weights
@West Weight Room 235
8:00am - 3:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PHS Color Guard Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:30pm
Howe Elementary - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:15am - 10:30am
Green Bay Southwest - Football
@Southwest Commons
Breakfast
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - MS Math Intervention-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 142
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Mystery Box-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Project Outdoors!- Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 233
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEAM Studio-Summer School Class
@
Multiple Location
Room 110
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEM Adventures-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 149
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Team Building Body Works-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 151
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Algebra 1, Sem 2/Geometry, Sem 2
@West Room 317
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress LA9
@West Room 234
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress Math
@West Room 207
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Eng 9, 10, 11 - Sem 1 & 2
@West Room 220
9:00am - 12:30pm
Lincoln Elementary - Lincoln Lions Camp for Kinder-5th Grade
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Green Bay West - No Air Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Wres
@West Wrestling Room 235
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Auditorium
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PREBLE boys basketball OPEN GYM
@Preble Auxillary Gym
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Summer Theatre Academy
@West Auditorium
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Volleyball
@Preble Field House ALL
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Green Bay East - Volleyball open gym
@East New Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Boys Youth Basketball Camp
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay West - Racket Sports
@West Tennis Court
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Volleyball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Booster Club Instructional Time
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Cheerleading
@Southwest Commons
Open Gym
26
6:30am - 8:30am
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Weight Room 267
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - Distance Running
@West Track and Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Commons
7:00am - 11:00am
Green Bay East - Summer football/strength and conditioning
@East Weight Room
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@West Tennis Court
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Kaboom Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Small
7:00am - 2:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Large
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@Franklin School Auditorium
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:30pm
Green Bay East - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:30am
Green Bay East - 8th and 9th grade volleyball camp
@East New Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Green Bay West - Football - Weights
@West Weight Room 235
8:00am - 3:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PHS Color Guard Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:30pm
Howe Elementary - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - MS Math Intervention-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 142
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Mystery Box-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
8:30am - 11:00am
Red Smith Middle School - Preble Dance
(Cancelled)
@Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Project Outdoors!- Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 233
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEAM Studio-Summer School Class
@
Multiple Location
Room 110
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEM Adventures-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 149
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Team Building Body Works-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 151
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Algebra 1, Sem 2/Geometry, Sem 2
@West Room 317
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress LA9
@West Room 234
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress Math
@West Room 207
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Eng 9, 10, 11 - Sem 1 & 2
@West Room 220
9:00am - 12:30pm
Lincoln Elementary - Lincoln Lions Camp for Kinder-5th Grade
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Green Bay West - No Air Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 2:00pm
Red Smith Middle School - Summer Library
@Red Smith Library Media Center
10:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Summer Reading Program
@West Library Media Center - New Library
10:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Wres
@West Wrestling Room 235
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Auditorium
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PREBLE boys basketball OPEN GYM
@Preble Auxillary Gym
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Summer Theatre Academy
@West Auditorium
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Volleyball
@Preble Field House ALL
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Boys Youth Basketball Camp
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay West - Racket Sports
@West Tennis Court
27
6:30am - 8:30am
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Weight Room 267
7:00am - 4:00pm
Red Smith Middle School - Bridges Math
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - Distance Running
@West Track and Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Commons
7:00am - 11:00am
Green Bay East - Summer football/strength and conditioning
@East Practice Field
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@West Tennis Court
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Kaboom Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Small
7:00am - 2:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Large
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@Franklin School Auditorium
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:30pm
Green Bay East - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:30am
Green Bay East - 8th and 9th grade volleyball camp
@East New Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Green Bay West - Football - Weights
@West Weight Room 235
8:00am - 3:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PHS Color Guard Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:30pm
Howe Elementary - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:15am - 10:30am
Green Bay Southwest - Football
@Southwest Commons
Breakfast
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - MS Math Intervention-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 142
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Mystery Box-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Project Outdoors!- Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 233
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEAM Studio-Summer School Class
@
Multiple Location
Room 110
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEM Adventures-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 149
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Team Building Body Works-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 151
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Algebra 1, Sem 2/Geometry, Sem 2
@West Room 317
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress LA9
@West Room 234
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress Math
@West Room 207
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Eng 9, 10, 11 - Sem 1 & 2
@West Room 220
9:00am - 12:30pm
Lincoln Elementary - Lincoln Lions Camp for Kinder-5th Grade
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Green Bay West - No Air Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Wres
@West Wrestling Room 235
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Auditorium
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PREBLE boys basketball OPEN GYM
@Preble Auxillary Gym
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Summer Theatre Academy
@West Auditorium
1:00pm - 8:15pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Volleyball
@Preble Field House ALL
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Green Bay East - Volleyball open gym
@East New Gym
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Boys Youth Basketball Camp
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay West - Racket Sports
@West Tennis Court
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Volleyball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Booster Club Instructional Time
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Basketball
@Preble Auxillary Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
28
FBLA
@Green Bay Preble
2018 Nation Leadership Conference @ Baltimore, MD.
6:30am - 8:30am
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Weight Room 267
7:00am - 4:00pm
Red Smith Middle School - Bridges Math
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - Distance Running
@West Track and Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Commons
7:00am - 11:00am
Green Bay East - Summer football/strength and conditioning
@East Practice Field
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@West Tennis Court
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Kaboom Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Small
7:00am - 2:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Large
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@Franklin School Auditorium
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:30pm
Green Bay East - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:30am
Green Bay East - 8th and 9th grade volleyball camp
@East New Gym
8:00am - 2:30pm
Green Bay West - Curriculum
@West Library Media Center - New Library
8:00am - 10:00am
Green Bay West - Football - Weights
@West Weight Room 235
8:00am - 3:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PHS Color Guard Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
Wequiock Elementary - Staff Meeting
@Wequiock Library Media Center
8:00am - 12:30pm
Howe Elementary - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - MS Math Intervention-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 142
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Mystery Box-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
8:30am - 11:00am
Red Smith Middle School - Preble Dance
@Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Project Outdoors!- Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 233
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEAM Studio-Summer School Class
@
Multiple Location
Room 110
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEM Adventures-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 149
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Team Building Body Works-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 151
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Algebra 1, Sem 2/Geometry, Sem 2
@West Room 317
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress LA9
@West Room 234
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress Math
@West Room 207
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Eng 9, 10, 11 - Sem 1 & 2
@West Room 220
9:00am - 12:30pm
Lincoln Elementary - Lincoln Lions Camp for Kinder-5th Grade
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Green Bay West - No Air Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Wres
@West Wrestling Room 235
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Auditorium
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PREBLE boys basketball OPEN GYM
@Preble Auxillary Gym
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Summer Theatre Academy
@West Auditorium
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Green Bay Preble - Girls Volleyball
@Preble Field House ALL
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Youth Basketball
@Southwest Gym ALL
Boys Youth Basketball Camp
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay West - Racket Sports
@West Tennis Court
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Green Bay Southwest - Green Bay Swim Club
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Green Bay Southwest - Cheerleading
@Southwest Gym North Court
Open Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Green Bay East - Summer football/strength and conditioning
@East Historic City Stadium
29
FBLA
@Green Bay Preble
2018 Nation Leadership Conference @ Baltimore, MD.
6:30am - 8:30am
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Weight Room 267
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - Distance Running
@West Track and Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@Preble Commons
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@West Tennis Court
7:00am - 9:00am
Green Bay West - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Kaboom Field
7:00am - 1:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Small
7:00am - 2:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Gym, Large
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@Franklin School Auditorium
7:00am - 1:00pm
Franklin Middle - summ
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:30pm
Green Bay East - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 3:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PHS Color Guard Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - MS Math Intervention-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 142
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Mystery Box-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
8:30am - 11:00am
Red Smith Middle School - Preble Dance
@Red Smith Gym (Elementary)
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Project Outdoors!- Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 233
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEAM Studio-Summer School Class
@
Multiple Location
Room 110
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - STEM Adventures-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 149
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Summer School
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 11:30am
Red Smith Middle School - Team Building Body Works-Summer School Class
@Red Smith Classroom
Room 151
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Algebra 1, Sem 2/Geometry, Sem 2
@West Room 317
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress LA9
@West Room 234
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Continuous Progress Math
@West Room 207
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Eng 9, 10, 11 - Sem 1 & 2
@West Room 220
9:00am - 12:30pm
Lincoln Elementary - Lincoln Lions Camp for Kinder-5th Grade
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 6:00pm
Green Bay West - No Air Conditioning
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay Preble - Preble Sports Academy
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
Green Bay West - Wres
@West Wrestling Room 235
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - summ
@West Auditorium
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Green Bay Preble - PREBLE boys basketball OPEN GYM
@Preble Auxillary Gym
12:30pm - 4:00pm
Green Bay West - Summer Theatre Academy
@West Auditorium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Green Bay West - Racket Sports
@West Tennis Court
30
FBLA
@Green Bay Preble
2018 Nation Leadership Conference @ Baltimore, MD.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Filter by Calendar
-All-
District Calendar
Green Bay East
Athletics
Fine Arts
Academic
Community
Activities
Green Bay Preble
Athletics
Events
Academics
Events
Clubs
Green Bay Southwest
Boys Cross Country
Activities/Clubs
Football
Girls Swimming
Girls Cross Country
Green Bay West
Athletics
John Dewey Academy of Learning
Edison Middle School
Franklin Middle
Fine Arts
Class Schedules
Lombardi Middle
Athletics
Activities/Clubs
Academic
Washington Middle
Dr. Rosa Minoka-Hill School
Red Smith Middle School
Athletics
Aldo Leopold Community School
Community Outreach
Community Outreach
Family Engagement Events
Early Release Classes
Activities/Clubs
Academic
Leonardo Da Vinci School for Gifted Learners
Baird Elementary
Beaumont Elementary
BPTN
Activities/Clubs
Chappell Elementary
Danz Elementary
Doty ELementary
Eisenhower Elementary
Elmore Elementary
Fort Howard Elementary
Howe Elementary
Jackson Elementary
Jefferson Elementary
Keller Elementary
Academic
Activities/Clubs
Kennedy Elementary
King Elementary
Class Schedules
Langlade Elementary
Activity and Clubs
Academic
Lincoln Elementary
MacArthur Elementary
Martin Elementary
McAuliffe Elementary
Athletics
Nicolet Elementary
Tank Elementary
Sullivan Elementary
Sports
Activities
Webster Elementary
outside groups
activities and clubs
Fine Arts
Wequiock Elementary
Wilder Elementary
Early Learning Center
Head Start
Friedrich Froebel Garden of Early Learning
Oak Learning Center
Health & Wellness Center
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?